Home / Clothing / Nile Clothing

Nile Clothing

Switzerland
Visit Nile Clothing

Swiss women's clothing brand offering loose-fit tops, dresses, and pants in organic cotton with hand-drawn prints.

Fibers used
Cotton

About Nile Clothing

What fibers does Nile Clothing use?
Nile Clothing uses Cotton.
Where is Nile Clothing based?
Nile Clothing is based in Switzerland.
What does Nile Clothing sell?
Nile Clothing sells Clothing.
Does Nile Clothing have an affiliate program?
Nile Clothing may have an affiliate program — visit their website or contact them directly to find out.
Learn more
Is cotton sustainable?

The Plain Thread verified this brand uses natural fibers only. How we verify →